Claudia Roth

Real Name:
Claudia Benedikta Roth
Profile:
German Green Party politician and former manager (1982 to 1985) of German band Ton Steine Scherben, born 15 May 1955 in Ulm, Germany.
Sites:
[a1678874]

Artist

Claudia Roth Discography Tracks

Compilations

0163712ERE Claudia Roth - Rio Reiser - Familienalbum, Band 2 album art Various Intro Various - Rio Reiser - Familienalbum, Band 2(CD, Comp) Edel Records 0163712ERE Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit