Billy Crudup

Real Name:
William Gaither Crudup
Profile:
American actor, born 8 July 1968 in Manhasset, New York, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1678970]

Artist

Billy Crudup Discography Tracks

Albums

Billy Crudup - Everyone Says I Love You - The Original Soundtrack Recording album art Various Cuddle Up A Little Closer Various - Everyone Says I Love You - The Original Soundtrack Recording (Album) RCA Victor US 1997 Sell This Version
LKS344132 Billy Crudup - Rudderless (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Home and 1 more… Various - Rudderless (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS344132 2014 Sell This Version