Mayumi Itsuwa

Real Name:
五輪真弓
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born January 24, 1951. Released her debut single and album in October 1972.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1680300]

Artist

Albums

Mayumi Itsuwa - 少女 = Girl album art 五輪真弓* 少女 = Girl (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - Live Wintry Streets album art Mayumi Itsuwa Live Wintry Streets (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SOLL 36M-UM Mayumi Itsuwa - Windless Day album art Mayumi Itsuwa Windless Day(LP, Album) UMI (2) SOLL 36M-UM Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - 時をみつめて album art Mayumi Itsuwa 時をみつめて (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - Live II / Telling The Truth album art Mayumi Itsuwa Live II / Telling The Truth (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1975 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - The Show album art Mayumi Itsuwa The Show (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1975 Sell This Version
SOLL 178-UM Mayumi Itsuwa - Mayumity album art Mayumi Itsuwa Mayumity(LP, Album) UMI (2) SOLL 178-UM Japan 1976 Sell This Version
CBS 82061 Mayumi Itsuwa - Mayumi album art Mayumi* Mayumi(LP, Album) CBS CBS 82061 France 1977 Sell This Version
25AH 228 Mayumi Itsuwa - L'Etranger album art 五輪真弓* L'Etranger(LP, Album) UMI (2) 25AH 228 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
25AH 350 Mayumi Itsuwa - 蒼空 album art 五輪真弓* 蒼空(LP, Album) UMI (2) 25AH 350 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
25AH 655 Mayumi Itsuwa - 残り火 album art 五輪真弓* 残り火(LP, Album) UMI (2) 25AH 655 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - 岐路(みち) album art 五輪真弓* 岐路(みち) (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1979 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - 恋人よ album art Mayumi Itsuwa 恋人よ (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1980 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - Marionette = マリオネット album art Mayumi Itsuwa Marionette = マリオネット (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1981 Sell This Version
27AH 1198 Mayumi Itsuwa - 春愁 album art 五輪真弓* 春愁(LP, Album) UMI (2) 27AH 1198 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - 潮騒 album art 五輪真弓* 潮騒 (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - Les Fenêtres album art 五輪真弓* Les Fenêtres (Album) UMI (2) Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Mayumi Itsuwa - 風の詩 album art 五輪真弓* 風の詩 (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1985 Sell This Version
28AH 2081 Mayumi Itsuwa - 時の流れに album art 五輪真弓* 時の流れに(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 2081 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
32DH 675 Mayumi Itsuwa - Wind And Roses album art 五輪真弓* Wind And Roses(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 675 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
28AH 2184 Mayumi Itsuwa - Wind And Roses album art 五輪真弓* Wind And Roses(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 2184 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
32DH 5128 Mayumi Itsuwa - ノスタルジー album art 五輪真弓* ノスタルジー(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 32DH 5128 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
CSCL 1543 Mayumi Itsuwa - 名もなき道 album art 五輪真弓* 名もなき道(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL 1543 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
C-5171191, IJK1023 Mayumi Itsuwa - Another Face (English Best Selection) album art Mayumi Itsuwa Another Face (English Best Selection)(Cass, Album) Sony, King's C-5171191, IJK1023 Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
25AH 369 Mayumi Itsuwa - Mayumity album art Mayumi Itsuwa Mayumity(LP, Album) UMI (2) 25AH 369 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit