Nocera

Real Name:
Lulu Maria Nocera
Profile:
Born in 1967 Italy, Nocera was raised in Parma, Emilia-Romagna, central Italy, before emigrating to the United States when she was 18 years old.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nocera

Albums

CDSB-11 Nocera - Over The Rainbow album art Nocera Over The Rainbow (Album) Sleeping Bag Records CDSB-11 US 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7LX-22A Nocera - Summertime, Summertime album art Nocera Summertime, Summertime (Single, Maxi) Sleeping Bag Records 7LX-22A US 1986 Sell This Version
7-LX-40135 Nocera - Tell U So album art Nocera Tell U So (Single) Sleeping Bag Records 7-LX-40135 US 1987 Sell This Version
7LX 0029 X Nocera - Let's Go album art Nocera Let's Go Sleeping Bag Records, Sleeping Bag Records 7LX 0029 X US 1987 Sell This Version
SR 12484 Nocera - Look Inside album art Bliss (7) Feat. Nocera Bliss (7) Feat. Nocera - Look Inside Strictly Rhythm SR 12484 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Nocera - Nocera's Electric Circus EP album art Nocera Nocera's Electric Circus EP(CD, EP) Hidden Tiger Music none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Nocera - Viva L'Amour album art Peter Presta Feat. Nocera Peter Presta Feat. Nocera - Viva L'Amour(CD, Maxi, Promo) Vocal Jaxx Records none US 2008 Sell This Version