Q.T. (4)

Profile:
Q.T. (born May 27, 1971, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA - died April 25, 2002, La Ceiba, Atlántida, Honduras) was an American rapper, singer, dancer, musician, actress, and songwriter. She was killed in a car crash whilst staying in Honduras.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1680810]

Artist

Q.T. (4) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Damian Dame Sixty Seconds (The Conclusion) Damian Dame - Damian Dame LaFace Records Germany 1991 Sell This Version