Eva Kade

Real Name:
Юлия Декаева (Yulia Dekaeva)
Profile:
Composer / singer / vocalist from Krasnodar, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eva Kade
[a1682102]

Artist

Eva Kade Discography Tracks

Albums

TPDD094 Eva Kade - Sunlight Again album art Sensorica feat. Eva Kade Sensorica feat. Eva Kade - Sunlight Again(10xFile, MP3, 320) Tranceport Recordings TPDD094 Russia 2010
NS041 Eva Kade - Pushing Hands To The Heaven album art Eva Kade Pushing Hands To The Heaven(8xFile, MP3, 320) National Sound NS041 Russia 2010
VENDACE032 Eva Kade - Miracle album art Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Feat. Eva Kade Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic Feat. Eva Kade - Miracle(9xFile, MP3, 320) Vendace Records VENDACE032 Russia 2011
MFR018 Eva Kade - I Need You album art Andrea Bertolini And Eva Kade Andrea Bertolini And Eva Kade - I Need You(7xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Family Records MFR018 Russia 2012
PDA003 Eva Kade - Destiny album art Martin Graff & Eva Kade Martin Graff & Eva Kade - Destiny(CD, Album) Pineapple Digital PDA003 Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HBR074 Eva Kade - I'm Out For You album art Aimoon Feat. Eva Kade Aimoon Feat. Eva Kade - I'm Out For You(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR074 Turkey 2012
Eva Kade - The Purity Of Chimera Part One album art Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade - The Purity Of Chimera Part One (Single) Moonbeam Digital Russia 2014

Miscellaneous

Eva Kade - Always album art Manendra And Eva Kade Manendra And Eva Kade - Always L8-Night Records US 2010
OX076 Eva Kade - Where Are You Going album art Evol Waves ft. Eva Kade Evol Waves ft. Eva Kade - Where Are You Going(File, MP3, 320) Oxygen Recordings OX076 Netherlands 2010
MFR012 Eva Kade - Today album art Technical Lovers And Eva Kade Technical Lovers And Eva Kade - Today(5xFile, MP3, 320) Majestic Family Records MFR012 Russia 2011
LQ174 Eva Kade - Freedom album art Evol Waves ft. Eva Kade Evol Waves ft. Eva Kade - Freedom(File, MP3, 320) Liquid Recordings LQ174 Netherlands 2011
Eva Kade - All Around album art suGar (29) And Eva Kade Ft. Evil T suGar (29) And Eva Kade Ft. Evil T - All Around Majestic Family Records Russia 2012
DMR049 Eva Kade - Forever Dreaming album art Purple Cocktail Feat Eva Kade Purple Cocktail Feat Eva Kade - Forever Dreaming(4xFile, MP3, 320) Digital Motion Records DMR049 Russia 2012
ADM016 Eva Kade - Sweet Silence album art Aimoon Feat Eva Kade Aimoon Feat Eva Kade - Sweet Silence(2xFile, MP3, 320) After Dark Music ADM016 UK 2012
RDXRED043, RDXRED 043 Eva Kade - Run Away album art Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade - Run Away(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Red, Redux Red RDXRED043, RDXRED 043 Germany 2013
RDXRED034 Eva Kade - Antigravity album art Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade - Antigravity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Red RDXRED034 Germany 2013
Eva Kade - The Birth (Part One) album art Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade Ruslan-set Feat. Eva Kade - The Birth (Part One) Panda Recordings Brazil 2014
Eva Kade - Checkmate album art Stephane Badey & DJ T.H. With Eva Kade Stephane Badey & DJ T.H. With Eva Kade - Checkmate Redux Digital Germany 2014
SSW091 Eva Kade - Change album art Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade Alexander Zhakulin Feat. Eva Kade - Change(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore White SSW091 Czech Republic 2014
MRC005 Eva Kade - With You album art Aimoon Ft. Eva Kade Aimoon Ft. Eva Kade - With You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Maracaido Records MRC005 Germany 2014
RDXRED046 Eva Kade - Next Day album art Chris Forward & Mace V Feat. Eva Kade Chris Forward & Mace V Feat. Eva Kade - Next Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Red RDXRED046 Germany 2014
GOA 015, GO On Air 015, GOA015 Eva Kade - Where You Are album art Colonial One Feat. Eva Kade Colonial One Feat. Eva Kade - Where You Are(3xFile, MP3, 320) Go On Air Recordings, Go On Air Recordings, Go On Air Recordings GOA 015, GO On Air 015, GOA015 Italy 2014
BOLTED0002 Eva Kade - Dark Harmony album art Aimoon Feat Eva Kade Aimoon Feat Eva Kade - Dark Harmony(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bolted Recordings BOLTED0002 UK 2014
Eva Kade - My World album art Bilal El Aly Feat. Eva Kade Bilal El Aly Feat. Eva Kade - My World FSOE Excelsior Egypt 2015
BT035 Eva Kade - Morning album art DJ Geri Feat. Eva Kade DJ Geri Feat. Eva Kade - Morning(2xFile, MP3, 320) Big Toys Production BT035 Ukraine 2015

Videos (6) Edit