Amy Poehler

Real Name:
Amy Meredith Poehler
Profile:
American actress, comedian, voice artist, producer and writer, born 16 September 1971 in Newton, Massachusetts, USA. She is married to Will Arnett (separated 2012).
Sites:
In Groups:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

978-0062435361 Yes Please — Amy Poehler Amy Poehler Yes Please(LP, Album, Ltd, Gat) Harper Audio 978-0062435361 US 2015 Sell This Version