St1m

Real Name:
Никита Сергеевич Легостев (Nikita Legostaev)
Profile:
Russian-language rapper.
Born in 1986, Togliatti, USSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1684461]

Artist

St1m Discography Tracks

Albums

St1m - Я-Рэп album art St1m Я-Рэп (Album) KingRing, Moon Records (2) Russia 2007 Sell This Version
St1m - Достучатся До Небес album art St1m Достучатся До Небес (Album) Moon Records (2) Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
St1m - Октябрь album art St1m Октябрь (Album) Монолит Russia 2010 Sell This Version
St1m - Фотоальбом [переиздание альбома "Октябрь"] album art St1m Фотоальбом [переиздание альбома "Октябрь"] (Album) Монолит Russia 2011 Sell This Version
none St1m - Когда Погаснут Софиты album art St1m Когда Погаснут Софиты(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) M2BA none Russia 2012
none St1m - Неизданное album art St1m Неизданное(12xFile, AAC, 256) Not On Label none Germany 2013
none St1m - Неизданное 4 album art St1m Неизданное 4(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) M2BA none Russia 2016

Singles & EPs

St1m - Час пик  album art St1m Час пик (Single) Content Chaos Russia 2013
none St1m - Снег album art St1m Снег(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none St1m - Феникс album art Indigo (50) & St1m Indigo (50) & St1m - Феникс(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Союз Madstyle none Russia 2013
none St1m - Коридоры album art St1m Коридоры(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Russia 2013
none St1m - Ни Слова О Любви album art St1m Ни Слова О Любви(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) M2BA none Russia 2014
none St1m - Салют album art St1m Салют(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) M2BA none Russia 2018

Videos (6) Edit