Steven Page

Real Name:
Steven Jay Page
Profile:
Steven Jay Page (born June 22, 1970), is a Canadian musician. Along with Ed Robertson, he was a founding member, lead singer, guitarist, and a primary songwriter of the music group Barenaked Ladies (BNL); he left the band in 2009 to pursue a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: