Yrjö Jylhä

Real Name:
Yrjö Olavi Jylhä né Yrjö Olavi Lindeman
Profile:
Finnish poet and translator, born July 21, 1903 in Tampere; died December 30, 1956 in Turku (suicide).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Yrjö Jylhä
[a1685811]

Artist