Ed Wilson (7)

Real Name:
Edson Vieira de Barros
Profile:
Brazilian singer and songwriter, brother of Renato Barros and Paulo César Barros.

Born: 29 july 1947.
Died: 04 october 2010 (aged 65).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1686000]

Artist

Albums

Ed Wilson (7) - Chuva De Bençãos album art Ed Wilson (7) Chuva De Bençãos (Album) Copacabana Brazil 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LC-6028 Ed Wilson (7) - Sabor de Sal / Bronzeadíssima album art Ed Wilson (7) Sabor de Sal / Bronzeadíssima(7") RCA Victor LC-6028 Brazil 1963 Sell This Version
33615 Ed Wilson (7) Se Ela Não Serve Pra Você, Também Não Serve Pra Mim / Todo Mundo Vê Que Você Me Quer(7") CBS 33615 Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
CBS 1205 Ed Wilson (7) - Quero Saber album art Diana (26) E Ed Wilson (7) Diana (26) E Ed Wilson (7) - Quero Saber(7", Single) CBS CBS 1205 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit