Nek

Real Name:
Filippo Neviani
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 6 January 1972 in Sassuolo, Modena, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nek

Albums

LPX 320 Nek - Nek album art Nek Nek (Album) Fonit Cetra LPX 320 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
TCDL 349 Nek - In Te album art Nek In Te (Album) Fonit Cetra TCDL 349 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
CDL 379 Nek - Calore Umano album art Nek Calore Umano (Album) Fonit Cetra CDL 379 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
0630 179904, WE 491 Nek - Lei, Gli Amici E Tutto Il Resto album art Nek Lei, Gli Amici E Tutto Il Resto (Album) WEA 0630 179904, WE 491 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
WPCR-2019 Nek - In Due album art Nek In Due (Album) WEA WPCR-2019 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
8573833294 WE 491 Nek - La Vita È album art Nek La Vita È (Album) WEA 8573833294 WE 491 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
092746368 2 Nek - Le Cose Da Difendere album art Nek Le Cose Da Difendere (Album) WEA, Don't Worry Records 092746368 2 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
5050467849624 Nek - Una Parte Di Me album art Nek Una Parte Di Me (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5050467849624 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
5051011813726 Nek - Nella Stanza 26 album art Nek Nella Stanza 26 (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5051011813726 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
5051865319221 Nek - Un'Altra Direzione album art Nek Un'Altra Direzione (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5051865319221 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
none Nek - Filippo Neviani album art Nek Filippo Neviani (Album) Warner Bros. Records none 2013 Sell This Version
none Nek - Prima Di Parlare album art Nek Prima Di Parlare (Album) Warner Bros. Records none 2015 Sell This Version
5054197382321 Nek - Unici album art Nek Unici (Album) Warner Bros. Records 5054197382321 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
5054197003790 Nek - Max Nek Renga Il Disco album art Max*, Nek, Renga* Max*, Nek, Renga* - Max Nek Renga Il Disco (Album) Warner Music Italy, Friends & Partners, iAM Management 5054197003790 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
5054197047237 Nek - Il Mio Gioco Preferito - Parte Prima album art Nek Il Mio Gioco Preferito - Parte Prima(CD, Album) Warner Music Italy 5054197047237 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
5054197079542 Nek - Il Mio Gioco Preferito - Parte Seconda album art Nek Filippo Neviani* Il Mio Gioco Preferito - Parte Seconda(CD, Album) Warner Music Italy, iAM Management 5054197079542 Italy 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

398 1058 5, 39810585 Nek - Amami album art Nek Amami(CD, Maxi) Eurostar, Eurostar 398 1058 5, 39810585 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
JB 832 Nek - Notte Bella, Magnifica / In Te album art Amedeo Minghi / Nek Amedeo Minghi / Nek - Notte Bella, Magnifica / In Te(7", Jukebox) Fonit Cetra JB 832 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
MCD 02 Nek - Angeli Nel Ghetto album art Nek Angeli Nel Ghetto(CD, Maxi, Promo) Fonit Cetra MCD 02 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
PRCD 355 Nek - Tu Sei, Tu Sai album art Nek Tu Sei, Tu Sai (Single) WEA PRCD 355 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD226 Nek - Dimmi Cos'è album art Nek Dimmi Cos'è (Single) WEA PRCD226 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 471 Nek - Vivere Senza Te album art Nek Vivere Senza Te (Single) WEA PRCD 471 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
PROMO 546 Nek - E-Bow The Letter / Tu Sei, Tu Sai album art R.E.M. / Nek R.E.M. / Nek - E-Bow The Letter / Tu Sei, Tu Sai(7", Promo) WEA PROMO 546 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
prcd 850 Nek - Fianco A Fianco album art Nek Fianco A Fianco(CD, Single, Promo) WEA prcd 850 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
0630 196242 Nek - Laura Non C'è album art Nek Laura Non C'è (Maxi, Single, EP) WEA 0630 196242 Spain 1997 Sell This Version