Ben L'Oncle Soul

Ben L'Oncle Soul

Real Name:
Benjamin Duterde
Profile:
French soul singer and songwriter, born in 1984 in Tours, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1689692]

Artist

Ben L'Oncle Soul Discography

Albums

Ben L'Oncle Soul Ben L'Oncle Soul (Album) Motown Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Ben L'Oncle Soul À Coup De Rêves (Album) Mercury Music Group, Motown France Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ben L'Oncle Soul Soul Wash Lesson 1 (EP) Motown France France 2009 Sell This Version
Ben L'Oncle Soul Seven Nation Army (Single, Maxi) Universal Music France 2010 Sell This Version
UMUSIC1726 Ben L'oncle Soul Soulman(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal UMUSIC1726 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
none Ben L'Oncle Soul Elle Me Dit(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none France 2011 Sell This Version
37739264 Ben L'Oncle Soul Hallelujah !!! (J'ai Tant Besoin de Toi)(7") Mercury Music Group, Motown France 37739264 France 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

2780727 Ben L'Oncle Soul Live Paris(2xCD, Comp + DVD) Motown France 2780727 France 2011 Sell This Version
2780692 Ben L'Oncle Soul Live Paris(CD, Comp + DVD) Motown France 2780692 France 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

2780729 Ben L'Oncle Soul Live Paris(Blu-ray, Album) Mercury, Motown France 2780729 France 2011 Sell This Version