Waka Flocka Flame

Waka Flocka Flame

Real Name:
Juaquin Malphurs
Profile:
American rapper, born 31 May 1986 in South Jamaica, Queens, New York, and raised in Riverdale, Georgia in the Metro Atlanta area.

He was formerly a member of the 1017 Brick Squad.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1689694]

Artist

Waka Flocka Flame Discography Tracks

Albums

none Waka Flocka Flames* Salute Me Or Shoot Me 2.5(16xFile, MP3, 128) So Icey Entertainment, Mizay Entertainment none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flames* Salute Me Or Shoot Me 2(23xFile, MP3, 128) 1017 Brick Squad Records none US 2009
none Travis Porter X Waka Flocka Flame Travis Porter X Waka Flocka Flame - Streets R Us(17xFile, MP3, 320) Porter House Music Group, Street Executives none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flame Lebron Flocka James(24xFile, MP3, 256) So Icey Entertainment, Street Executives none US 2009
none Waka Flocka Flame Salute Me Or Shoot Me(23xFile, MP3, 128) So Icey Entertainment, Mizay Entertainment none US 2009
Waka Flocka Flame Flockaveli (Album) 1017 Brick Squad Records, Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records US 2010 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka Flame Lebron Flocka James 2(23xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 128) Trap-A-Holics, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment none US 2010
Waka Flocka Flame, French Montana Waka Flocka Flame, French Montana - Lock Out Not On Label US 2011 Sell This Version
1017 Bricksquad* Presents Gucci Mane & Waka Flocka Flame 1017 Bricksquad* Presents Gucci Mane & Waka Flocka Flame - Ferrari Boyz (Album) Warner Bros. Records, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment US 2011 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka Flame Salute Me Or Shoot Me 3(24xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame DuFlocka Rant V.1: 10 Toes Down(19xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame, Wooh Da Kid And Slim Dunkin Waka Flocka Flame, Wooh Da Kid And Slim Dunkin - Lebron Flocka James 3(22xFile, MP3, 128) Trap-A-Holics, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
none Waka Flocka Flame Benjamin Flocka(20xFile, MP3, 192) Dusk Til Dawn Entertainment, Brick Squad Monopoly, Da Triangle Offense, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011
Waka Flocka Flame Triple F Life: Friends Fans & Family (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Brick Squad Monopoly US 2012 Sell This Version
Waka Flocka Flame Salute Me Or Shoot Me 4: Banned From America (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Brick Squad Monopoly US 2012 Sell This Version
Waka Flocka Flame From Roaches To Rolex Brick Squad Monopoly, Hoodrich Entertainment US 2013 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka Flame Duflockarant 2(17xFile, MP3, 192) Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2013
none Waka Flocka* Duflockarant: Halftime Show(19xFile, MP3, 192) Dusk Til Dawn Entertainment, Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2013
none Waka Flocka Flame I Can't Rap Vol. 1(20xFile, MP3, 192) Dusk Til Dawn Entertainment, Brick Squad Monopoly none US 2014
none Waka Flocka Flame Flockaveli 1.5(15xFile, MP3) Brick Squad Monopoly, 36 Brick House none 2015

Singles & EPs

Waka Flocka Flame O Let's Do It (Single) 1017 Brick Squad Records US 2009 Sell This Version
none Grafh F/ Waka Floka* Grafh F/ Waka Floka* - Knock Em Down(CDr, Single) Blackhand Records (2) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Waka Flocka* Featuring Roscoe Dash & Wale Waka Flocka* Featuring Roscoe Dash & Wale - No Hands(CDr, Single, Promo) Photo Finish Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none MGK* Feat. Waka Flocka Flame MGK* Feat. Waka Flocka Flame - Wild Boy(CDr, Single, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
Borgore Feat. Waka Flocka Flame & Paige (10) Borgore Feat. Waka Flocka Flame & Paige (10) - Wild Out (Single, EP) Dim Mak Records Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version