Juri Babulic

Real Name:
Juraj Babulic
Profile:
Slovak drummer
He was born April 3, 1975 in Myjava (former Czechoslovakia)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1689855]

Artist

Juri Babulic Discography Tracks

Vocals

74321 37898 2 Juri Babulic - Dogstime album art Gladiator Gladiator - Dogstime(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 37898 2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Juri Babulic - Predohra Smrti / Overture Of Death album art Gladiator Gladiator - Predohra Smrti / Overture Of Death(Cass) Not On Label none Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Designation album art Gladiator Gladiator - Designation (Album) Zeras Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Made Of Pain album art Gladiator Gladiator - Made Of Pain (Album) Škvrna Records Slovakia 1993 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Third Eye album art Gladiator Gladiator - Third Eye (Album) Škvrna Records Slovakia 1994 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Dogstime album art Gladiator Gladiator - Dogstime (Album) Ariola Slovakia 1996 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Legal Drug album art Gladiator Gladiator - Legal Drug (Album) Ariola Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí album art Gladiator Gladiator - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR/SR Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Babylon Hotel album art Gladiator Gladiator - Babylon Hotel (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
064029-2 Juri Babulic - Črepy album art Gladiator Gladiator - Črepy(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Universal 064029-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
74321 93808 2 Juri Babulic - Single 1994 – 2002 album art Gladiator Gladiator - Single 1994 – 2002(CD, Comp) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR 74321 93808 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
986 881-7 Juri Babulic - Cesta Do Neba album art Gladiator Gladiator - Cesta Do Neba(CD, Album) Universal 986 881-7 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
82876 80807 2 Juri Babulic - Mesto album art Gladiator Gladiator - Mesto(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 80807 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version
88697 19566 2 Juri Babulic - …Ako Predtým album art Gladiator Gladiator - …Ako Predtým(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 19566 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Live album art Gladiator Gladiator - Live (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Czech Republic & Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
88697 57790 2 Juri Babulic - Hlavu Maj Hore album art Gladiator Gladiator - Hlavu Maj Hore(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697 57790 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2009 Sell This Version
R57 0027-2-331 Juri Babulic - 13 album art Gladiator Gladiator - 13(CD, Album, Dig) DUNA (2) R57 0027-2-331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Juri Babulic - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí album art Gladiator Lennon Dýcha (as Georgio Babulic) and 6 more… Gladiator - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR/SR Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Juri Babulic - Babylon Hotel album art Gladiator Pieseň Čiernych Vrán (as Georgio Babulic) and 7 more… Gladiator - Babylon Hotel (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
74321 93808 2 Juri Babulic - Single 1994 – 2002 album art Gladiator Vlámanie Do Mňa (as Georgio Babulic) and 11 more… Gladiator - Single 1994 – 2002(CD, Comp) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR 74321 93808 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
none Juri Babulic - Vzbura album art Gladiator Vzbura (as Georgio Babulic) Gladiator - Vzbura(CDr, Single) Universal none Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
none Juri Babulic - V Piatok Podvečer / Črepy album art Hex (18) / Gladiator Črepy (as G. Babulic) Hex (18) / Gladiator - V Piatok Podvečer / Črepy(CDr, Promo) Universal, B&M Music none Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
R57 0027-2-331 Juri Babulic - 13 album art Gladiator Na Kom Ti Záleží (as Georgio Babulic) and 4 more… Gladiator - 13(CD, Album, Dig) DUNA (2) R57 0027-2-331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version