Maroš Hladký

Real Name:
Marián Hladký
Profile:
Slovak guitarist
He was born October 11, 1964
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1689859]

Artist

Maroš Hladký Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none Maroš Hladký - Predohra Smrti / Overture Of Death album art Gladiator Gladiator - Predohra Smrti / Overture Of Death(Cass) Not On Label none Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Designation album art Gladiator Gladiator - Designation (Album) Zeras Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Made Of Pain album art Gladiator Gladiator - Made Of Pain (Album) Škvrna Records Slovakia 1993 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Third Eye album art Gladiator Gladiator - Third Eye (Album) Škvrna Records Slovakia 1994 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Dogstime album art Gladiator Gladiator - Dogstime (Album) Ariola Slovakia 1996 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Legal Drug album art Gladiator Gladiator - Legal Drug (Album) Ariola Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí album art Gladiator Gladiator - … Viem, Kde Boh Spí (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR/SR Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Babylon Hotel album art Gladiator Gladiator - Babylon Hotel (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR Czech Republic 2000 Sell This Version
064029-2 Maroš Hladký - Črepy album art Gladiator Gladiator - Črepy(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Universal 064029-2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
74321 93808 2 Maroš Hladký - Single 1994 – 2002 album art Gladiator Gladiator - Single 1994 – 2002(CD, Comp) Ariola, BMG Ariola ČR 74321 93808 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
986 881-7 Maroš Hladký - Cesta Do Neba album art Gladiator Gladiator - Cesta Do Neba(CD, Album) Universal 986 881-7 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2004 Sell This Version
82876 80807 2 Maroš Hladký - Mesto album art Gladiator Gladiator - Mesto(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 80807 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version
88697 19566 2 Maroš Hladký - …Ako Predtým album art Gladiator Gladiator - …Ako Predtým(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697 19566 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
Maroš Hladký - Live album art Gladiator Gladiator - Live (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Czech Republic & Slovakia 2008 Sell This Version
88697 57790 2 Maroš Hladký - Hlavu Maj Hore album art Gladiator Gladiator - Hlavu Maj Hore(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88697 57790 2 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2009 Sell This Version
R57 0027-2-331 Maroš Hladký - 13 album art Gladiator Gladiator - 13(CD, Album, Dig) DUNA (2) R57 0027-2-331 Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Maroš Hladký - Designation album art Gladiator Gladiator - Designation (Album) Zeras Czechoslovakia 1992 Sell This Version

Production

SA 0038 2311 Maroš Hladký - ...Tomorrow? album art Masa Mäsa Masa Mäsa - ...Tomorrow?(CD, Album) Škvrna Records SA 0038 2311 Slovakia 1994 Sell This Version

Technical

DVT 003 Maroš Hladký - W.H.Y. / Always New Looks album art Deprešion / Infanticide (2) Deprešion / Infanticide (2) - W.H.Y. / Always New Looks(CD) Deathvastation Productions DVT 003 Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
LVR CD-003 Maroš Hladký - Split album art Ingrowing / Deflorace Ingrowing / Deflorace - Split(CD, Comp) Leviathan Records LVR CD-003 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version