Tim Allen (2)

Real Name:
Timothy Alan Dick
Profile:
American actor and comedian, born June 13, 1953 in Denver Colorado.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

SP99025, none Live — Tim Allen (2) Tim Allen (2) Live(DVD-V) Morada Vision, Warner/Elektra/Atlantic Corporation SP99025, none US 2006 Sell This Version