Dave Matthews

Dave Matthews

Real Name:
David John Matthews
Profile:
Born January 9, 1967, Johannesburg, South Africa
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dave Matthews Discography

Albums

Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - Live At Luther College (Album) RCA Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Dave Matthews Some Devil (Album) RCA Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - Live At... RCA, BMG US 2003 Sell This Version
88697 13102-2 Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - Live At Radio City(2xCD, Album) RCA 88697 13102-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-6 1989-2 Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - Live In Las Vegas(2xCD, Album) RCA 88697-6 1989-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - DMB Live Trax Vol. 23: Whittemore Center Arena(3xCD) Bama Rags Records, RCA none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - DMB Live Trax Vol. 24: Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium(2xCD) Bama Rags Records, RCA none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Dave Matthews Live at Sweet Briar College 4.14.1996(2xCD, Album, Gat) Bama Rags Records, RCA Records none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RDJ-65794-2 Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds - Crush-Live(CD, Single, Promo) RCA RDJ-65794-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
ARPCD-3875 Santana Featuring Dave Matthews And Carter Beauford Santana Featuring Dave Matthews And Carter Beauford - Love Of My Life(CD, Single, Promo) Arista ARPCD-3875 US 2000 Sell This Version
82876 56835 2 Dave Matthews Gravedigger(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA, BMG 82876 56835 2 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
RDJ60200-2 Dave Matthews Oh(CD, Single, Promo) RCA RDJ60200-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds - Double Down - Las Vegas 12.10 - 12.11(CD, EP, Promo) Bama Rags Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
88697-66236-7 Dave Matthews / Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews / Tim Reynolds - Squirm B/W Lying In The Hands Of God(7") RCA 88697-66236-7 US 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds - Europe 07(CD, Album, Comp, Promo) Bama Rags Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews, Tim Reynolds - Double Down - Las Vegas 12.10-12.11(CD, Comp) Bama Rags, Inc. none US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

88697 13100-9 Dave Matthews And Tim Reynolds Dave Matthews And Tim Reynolds - Live At Radio City(2xBlu-ray, Multichannel) RCA, ATO Records, BMG 88697 13100-9 US 2007 Sell This Version