Wildlife!

Wildlife!

Real Name:
Samuel Reinhard
Profile:
Samuel Riot is a music producer, composer and sound artist (born on September 10 1980 in Bern, Switzerland). He releases music as Wildlife! and Young Palace.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1691311]

Artist

Wildlife! Discography Tracks

Albums

MIX059 Wildlife! Patterns(7xFile, MP3, MiniAlbum, 320) Mixpak MIX059 US 2016

Singles & EPs

Wildlife! Pastiche EP (EP) Man Recordings Germany 2012
MIX054 Wildlife! Fever Pitch(3xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mixpak MIX054 USA & Canada 2015

Compilations

MANDJPICKS03 Wildlife! DJ Picks #3(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Man Recordings MANDJPICKS03 Germany 2012