Benn Finn

Benn Finn

Real Name:
Benjamin Fielitz
Profile:
DJ and producer from Berlin, Germany. He was born on 12th January 1983 in the north of Berlin.
Sites:
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Benn Finn
[a1691449]

Artist

Benn Finn Discography

Albums

10095027 Benn Finn La Sueno(18xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Finn Records (4) 10095027 Germany 2015

Singles & EPs

Benn Finn It's True Pour La Vie Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Karera003 Benn Finn Come Home(12") Karera Karera003 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
AS008V Benn Finn Beautiful Instant(12") Audio Safari AS008V Germany 2013 Sell This Version
FINN001 Benn Finn Do You Feel(12") Finn Schallplatten FINN001 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
CELESTE007 Benn Finn Kind Of Man (12", Whi) Celeste Records CELESTE007 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
FINN 004 Benn Finn La Sueno(12") Finn Schallplatten FINN 004 Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

VLR024 Benn Finn Trust(2xFile, MP3, 320) Van Liebling Recordings VLR024 Germany 2016

Videos (32) Edit