Claude Carrasu

Claude Carrasu

Real Name:
Roman-Withold Zajaczek
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Viewing Claude Carrasu
[a1691951]

Artist

Claude Carrasu Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Rene Maquet And His Original French Musette Ensemble Petite Lucienne Rene Maquet And His Original French Musette Ensemble - Voilà Paris Musette (Album) Polydor Germany 1967 Sell This Version
17 021 ST Die Orchester The Happy Seven und Claude Armand (2) Pinpinette Die Orchester The Happy Seven und Claude Armand (2) - Hoppla, Mr. Jux(LP, Album) Center 17 021 ST Germany 1968 Sell This Version
APP 5002 Reg Tilsley And His Orchestra* My Friend Juliette and 1 more… Reg Tilsley And His Orchestra* - Instrumental Pops No. 2(LP) Apollo Sound APP 5002 UK 1968 Sell This Version
9007 Roland Kovac (Piano) And Strings* Kinka's Dance Roland Kovac (Piano) And Strings* - Soft Piano(LP) Selected Sound 9007 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
9012 Bob Elger And His Orchestra Jeunesse Dorée Bob Elger And His Orchestra - Happy Meeting / A Woman Is Born(LP) Selected Sound 9012 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
9041 Roland Kovac & The ORF Big Band* Jim The Cat Roland Kovac & The ORF Big Band* - King Size(LP) Selected Sound 9041 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
SON 148 Norman Candler And His Magic Strings Norman Candler And His Magic Strings - Soft And Tender(LP, Album) Sonoton SON 148 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
4-5004 Roland Kovaĉ Piano & String Orchestra* Kinka's Dance Roland Kovaĉ Piano & String Orchestra* - Concert By The Sea(CD, Comp) Selected Sound 4-5004 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
SCD 298 Various Glad To Be Various - Archival 4 - Happy Swing(CD) Sonoton SCD 298 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
PTL 778 The Munich Pop Symphonics Great Age (Pianino-Concertino) The Munich Pop Symphonics - Let's Barock Again(LP) Conny Records PTL 778 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
LA 10011 Andy Novello And His Strings Rouge Ou Noir Andy Novello And His Strings - Flowers In The Air(LP) Airlift LA 10011 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
88102 ZT Das Orchester Rüdiger Piesker* The Glance Of Your Eyes Das Orchester Rüdiger Piesker* - Music And Love(LP, Album) Music Records (6) 88102 ZT Germany Unknown Sell This Version