Nikki Yanofsky

Real Name:
Nicole Rachel Yanofsky
Profile:
Born on February 8, 1994 in Montreal, Québec, Canada
Canadian jazz and pop singer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1692598]

Artist

Nikki Yanofsky Discography Tracks

Albums

Nikki Yanofsky - Ella...Of Thee I Swing album art Nikki Yanofsky Ella...Of Thee I Swing A440 Entertainment Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Nikki Yanofsky - Nikki album art Nikki Yanofsky Nikki (Album) Decca UK 2010 Sell This Version
Nikki Yanofsky - Little Secret album art Nikki Yanofsky Little Secret (Album) A440 Entertainment 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Nikki Yanofsky - For Another Day album art Nikki Yanofsky For Another Day (Single) Decca US 2010 Sell This Version
7697430159 Nikki Yanofsky - I Believe / J'imagine album art Nikki Yanofsky, Annie Villeneuve, Stephan Moccio Nikki Yanofsky, Annie Villeneuve, Stephan Moccio - I Believe / J'imagine(CD, Single, Enh) Universal Music Canada 7697430159 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Nikki Yanofsky - Something To Live For album art Felix Cartal Feat. Nikki Yanofsky Felix Cartal Feat. Nikki Yanofsky - Something To Live For(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal none Canada 2016
A440 012 Nikki Yanofsky - SOLID GOLD EP album art Nikki Yanofsky SOLID GOLD EP(CD-ROM, EP) A440 Entertainment A440 012 Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

06025273947-6(3) Nikki Yanofsky - Live In Montréal album art Nikki Yanofsky Live In Montréal(DVD-V, PAL) Decca 06025273947-6(3) Europe 2010 Sell This Version