Nikki Yanofsky

Real Name:
Nicole Rachel Yanofsky
Profile:
Born on February 8, 1994 in Montreal, Québec, Canada
Canadian jazz and pop singer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

A440001, none Ella...Of Thee I Swing — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky Ella...Of Thee I Swing A440 Entertainment, Fogolabs A440001, none Canada 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Nikki — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky Nikki (Album) Decca none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Little Secret — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky Little Secret (Album) A440 Entertainment none 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

UCGR-00222-2 For Another Day — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky For Another Day (Single) Decca UCGR-00222-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none J'Imagine / I Believe — Nikki Yanofsky Annie Villeneuve, Nikki Yanofsky, Stephan Moccio Annie Villeneuve, Nikki Yanofsky, Stephan Moccio - J'Imagine / I Believe(CD, Single, Enh) Universal Music Canada Inc., Entourage Musique none Canada 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Something To Live For — Nikki Yanofsky Felix Cartal Feat. Nikki Yanofsky Felix Cartal Feat. Nikki Yanofsky - Something To Live For(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal none Canada 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
A440 012 Solid Gold EP — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky Solid Gold EP(CD, EP) A440 Entertainment A440 012 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

06025273947-6(3) Live In Montréal — Nikki Yanofsky Nikki Yanofsky Live In Montréal(DVD-V, PAL) Decca 06025273947-6(3) Europe 2010 Sell This Version