Full Crate

Real Name:
Narek Nikoghosyan
Profile:
Russian-Armenian producer, singer, songwriter, and DJ, born January 6th, 1985 in Yerevan, Armenia, and based in Amsterdam, North-Holland, the Netherlands. Originally producing hip-hop and dancehall beats, Full Crate has since gone on to produce soul and electronic music as well.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1692677]

Artist

Albums

MPM098 Full Crate - Hi-Hat Club (Vol. 5): Eggs And Pancakes album art Full Crate X FS Green Full Crate X FS Green - Hi-Hat Club (Vol. 5): Eggs And Pancakes(LP, Album) Melting Pot Music MPM098 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
MPM128 Full Crate - Hi-Hat Club (Vol. 5 & 6): Eggs And Pancakes / Haus Und Garten album art Full Crate X FS Green / DJ Adlib Full Crate X FS Green / DJ Adlib - Hi-Hat Club (Vol. 5 & 6): Eggs And Pancakes / Haus Und Garten(CD, Album) Melting Pot Music MPM128 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KML105 Full Crate - The Barb album art Full Crate The Barb(7") Kilawatt Music Limited KML105 UK 2010 Sell This Version
MPM088 Full Crate - Conversations With Her album art Full Crate & Mar (2) Full Crate & Mar (2) - Conversations With Her(12") Melting Pot Music MPM088 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
WER001 Full Crate - Golden Glasses album art Full Crate Golden Glasses(10", EP) Wonderful Ear WER001 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Full Crate - Man X Woman album art Full Crate X Mar (2) Full Crate X Mar (2) - Man X Woman(CDr, Single, Promo) Island Records none UK 2014 Sell This Version
SF1426698618 Full Crate - Her Window album art Full Crate X Mar (2) Full Crate X Mar (2) - Her Window(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) FCXM Music SF1426698618 UK 2015
SF1422376802 Full Crate - Nobody else album art Full Crate X Mar (2) Full Crate X Mar (2) - Nobody else(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) FCXM Music SF1422376802 UK 2015
G0100034559688 Full Crate - On Her Own album art Full Crate On Her Own(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Get Twisted Records G0100034559688 US 2016
SF1466591702 Full Crate - Island Girl album art Full Crate Ft. Bluey Robinson Full Crate Ft. Bluey Robinson - Island Girl(File, MP3, Single, 320) FCXM Music SF1466591702 US 2016
MAD370 Full Crate - Hot album art Full Crate & The Partysquad Ft. Nick & Navi Full Crate & The Partysquad Ft. Nick & Navi - Hot (Single, EP) Mad Decent MAD370 US 2017
none Full Crate - Brandy album art Full Crate Feat. Kyle Dion Full Crate Feat. Kyle Dion - Brandy (Single) 85 Oceans none 2020 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Full Crate - Mixing June album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing June(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing September album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing September(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing February album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing February(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing January album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing January(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing November album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing November(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing October album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing October(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing July album art Full Crate + FS Green + Blue* Full Crate + FS Green + Blue* - Mixing July(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing August album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing August(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing May album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing May(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing April album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing April(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing March album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing March(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2008
none Full Crate - Mixing December album art Full Crate + FS Green Full Crate + FS Green - Mixing December(File, MP3, Mixed, 128) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2009
none Full Crate - Feel Like Makin’ Love album art Full Crate Feel Like Makin’ Love(File, MP3, Mixed, Promo, 160) Mixing Monthly none Netherlands 2009