P.R. Battle

Real Name:
Paul Robert Battle
Profile:
American songwriter, born 1949
Variations:
Viewing All | P.R. Battle
[a1694168]

Artist

Singles & EPs

P.R. Battle - Radio Loves You album art P.R. Battle Radio Loves You (Single) A&M Records Australia 1977 Sell This Version