Le Prince Miiaou

Real Name:
Maud-Élisa Mandeau
Profile:
French Indie/Rock singer, songwriter & guitarist born in 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1694827]

Artist

Le Prince Miiaou Discography Tracks

Albums

lpm 001 Le Prince Miiaou - Nécessité Microscopique! album art Le Prince Miiaou Nécessité Microscopique!(CD, Album) Not on Label lpm 001 France 2007 Sell This Version
Le Prince Miiaou - Safety First album art Le Prince Miiaou Safety First (Album) Le Prince Miiaou Europe 2009 Sell This Version
3240782 Le Prince Miiaou - Fill The Blank With Your Own Emptiness album art Le Prince Miiaou Fill The Blank With Your Own Emptiness(CD, Album) 3ème Bureau 3240782 France 2011 Sell This Version
Le Prince Miiaou - Where Is The Queen? album art Le Prince Miiaou Where Is The Queen? (Album) [PIAS] Recordings France 2013 Sell This Version
NDM005LP Le Prince Miiaou - Victoire album art Le Prince Miiaou Victoire(2xLP, Album) No Damn Label NDM005LP Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3239195 Le Prince Miiaou - J'ai Deux Yeux album art Le Prince Miiaou J'ai Deux Yeux(CDr, Single, Promo) 3ème Bureau 3239195 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Le Prince Miiaou - Triptyque d'hiver album art Le Prince Miiaou Triptyque d'hiver(3xFile, FLAC, EP) No Damn Label none 2015