Kathleen Aerts

Real Name:
Kathelijne Elisabeth Maria Aerts
Profile:
Flemish singer, actress, host and former member of the successful girl band K3.
Born 18 June 1978 in Geel, Belgium.
Sites:
In Groups:
K3
Variations:
Viewing All | Kathleen Aerts | Kathleen
[a1694866]

Artist

Albums

88697612082 Kathleen Aerts - In Symfonie (De Mooiste Nederlandstalige Liedjes) album art Kathleen* In Symfonie (De Mooiste Nederlandstalige Liedjes)(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697612082 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
3717395 Kathleen Aerts - Dag Sinterklaasje album art Kathleen* Dag Sinterklaasje(CD, Album) ARS Entertainment 3717395 Belgium 2012 Sell This Version
3757379 Kathleen Aerts - Vlinders album art Kathleen* Vlinders(CD, Album) ARS Entertainment, Universal Music Belgium 3757379 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kathleen Aerts - Zumba Yade album art Kathleen* & Soweto Gospel Choir Kathleen* & Soweto Gospel Choir - Zumba Yade(CD, Single, Enh) KwaggA none Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
00602537212200 Kathleen Aerts - De Sinterklaas Polonaise album art Kathleen* De Sinterklaas Polonaise(File, AAC, Single, 256) ARS Entertainment 00602537212200 Belgium 2012
none Kathleen Aerts - Vliegen album art Kathleen* Vliegen(File, AAC, Single, 256) ARS Entertainment none Belgium 2013
none Kathleen Aerts - Hey Chickie album art Kathleen* Hey Chickie(File, AAC, Single, 256) ARS Entertainment none Belgium 2013
none Kathleen Aerts - Op Een Onbewoond Eiland album art Kathleen* Op Een Onbewoond Eiland(File, AAC, Single, 256) ARS Entertainment, Universal Music Belgium none Belgium 2014