Феликс Ильиных

Real Name:
Феликс Юрьевич Ильиных
Profile:
Russian musician. Ex-member of rock-gpoup "Эскадрон" (Squadron) founded by Олег Газманов
Born: September 5, 1967 in Komsomolsk-na-Amur, Khabarovsk region, USSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1698699]

Artist