Jay Underground

Real Name:
Johnny De Mol
Profile:
Dutch actor Johnny de Mol was born on January 12 1979 in
Laren, The Netherlands. His father is Dutch showbizztycoon John de Mol and his mother, Willeke Alberti, is a famous singer. For the rest he's a nephew of actress Linda de Mol. Johnny did the vocals in the Laidback Luke track 'Popmusic' under his Jay Underground alias.
Variations:
Viewing All | Jay Underground
Jay

Jay Underground Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Jay Underground - Popmusic (Part 1 of 3) album art Laidback Luke Feat. Jay Underground Laidback Luke Feat. Jay Underground - Popmusic (Part 1 of 3) Egoiste Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit