Real Name:
Cuba Gooding, Sr.
Profile:
Cuba Gooding (born April 27, 1944, New York City, New York, USA – died April 20, 2017, Woodland Hills, California, USA) was an American singer and actor. Father of actor Cuba Gooding, Jr.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cuba Gooding Discography Tracks

890301 Cuba Gooding - Classics Mix album art Various Happiness Is Just Around The Bend (Acapella) Various - Classics Mix(12", Mono, Mixed, Unofficial) DJ Worldwide Inc. 890301 Europe 1985 Sell This Version
DFR 01-6421-2 Cuba Gooding - Disco Classics In The Mix album art Various Happiness Is Just Around The Bend Various - Disco Classics In The Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Dance Factory DFR 01-6421-2 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
SMM 498322 2 Cuba Gooding - Grandmix - The Summer Edition album art Ben Liebrand Happiness Is Just Around The Bend Ben Liebrand - Grandmix - The Summer Edition(3xCD, Mixed) Sony Music Media SMM 498322 2 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
NR 703050 Cuba Gooding - Brothers Classic Café album art Various Happiness Is Just Around The Bend Various - Brothers Classic Café(2xCD, Album, Mixed) EDM B.V. NR 703050 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
White Light 33 Cuba Gooding - White Light #33 album art Dougie Boom Acapella Happy Dougie Boom - White Light #33(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) White Light Mixes White Light 33 2010
none Cuba Gooding - Deep Dance Presents The Sound Of The 80's Vol. 5 album art Various Happiness Is Just Around The Band (Acapella) Various - Deep Dance Presents The Sound Of The 80's Vol. 5(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit