Real Name:
Cuba Gooding, Sr.
Profile:
Cuba Gooding (born April 27, 1944, New York City, New York, USA – died April 20, 2017, Woodland Hills, California, USA) was an American singer and actor. Father of actor Cuba Gooding, Jr.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cuba Gooding Discography Tracks

25400-Z, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X, 25394-X, 25395-X, 25396-X, 25397-X, 25398-X, 25399-X Cuba Gooding - The Best Of Soul Train album art Various Interview (as Cuba Gooding, Sr.) Various - The Best Of Soul Train(9xDVD-V, Comp, NTSC + Box) Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music 25400-Z, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X, 25394-X, 25395-X, 25396-X, 25397-X, 25398-X, 25399-X US 2010 Sell This Version
25658-X, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X Cuba Gooding - The Best Of Soul Train album art Various Interview (as Cuba Gooding, Sr.) Various - The Best Of Soul Train(3xDVD-V, Comp, NTSC + Box) Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music, Time Life Music 25658-X, 25391-X, 25392-X, 25393-X US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit