Cuba Gooding Snr.

Real Name:
Cuba Gooding, Sr.
Profile:
Cuba Gooding (born April 27, 1944, New York City, New York, USA – died April 20, 2017, Woodland Hills, California, USA) was an American singer and actor. Father of actor Cuba Gooding, Jr.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Cuba Gooding Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ESPDJ009 Cuba Gooding - Back & Forth (Remixes) album art Supakings* Supakings* - Back & Forth (Remixes)(12", Promo) Essential Recordings, Connect (2) ESPDJ009 UK 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (24) Edit