Real Name:
Saul Hudson
Profile:
Born: July 23, 1965, London, England

Lead guitarist of Guns N' Roses, formerly a member of Velvet Revolver
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Slash (3) - Coneheads (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Magic Carpet Ride Various - Coneheads (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Slash (3) - Beggars & Hangers-On album art Slash's Snakepit Slash's Snakepit - Beggars & Hangers-On (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records Spain 1995 Sell This Version
Slash (3) - It's Five O'Clock Somewhere album art Slash's Snakepit Slash's Snakepit - It's Five O'Clock Somewhere (Album) Geffen Records Saudi Arabia 1995 Sell This Version
GED 22058 Slash (3) - Good To Be Alive album art Slash's Snakepit Slash's Snakepit - Good To Be Alive(CD, Maxi) Geffen Records GED 22058 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
Slash (3) - Obsession album art Slash (3) With Marta Sánchez Slash (3) With Marta Sánchez - Obsession (Single) Geffen Records US 1996 Sell This Version
RCA 82876 62092 2, 82876 62092 2 Slash (3) - Contraband album art Velvet Revolver Velvet Revolver - Contraband(CD, Album, Red) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment RCA 82876 62092 2, 82876 62092 2 UK 2004 Sell This Version
ROC171-06-12 Slash (3) - This Is Radio Slash album art Various Various - This Is Radio Slash(CD, Comp) Classic Rock ROC171-06-12 UK 2012 Sell This Version