Kevin Haskins

Real Name:
Kevin Michael Haskins
Profile:
Born: July 19, 1960 in Northampton, England.

Younger brother of fellow Bauhaus and Love And Rockets member David J.
He adopted his wife Pamela's surname 'Dompe' as second name.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

STH2448Z Kevin Haskins - Signal Remixes album art Automatic (20) Highway Automatic (20) - Signal Remixes(12") Stones Throw Records STH2448Z US 2021 Sell This Version