Jim Čert

Real Name:
František Horáček
Profile:
Born 25 February 1956, Prague
Czech singer and accordionist
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1700550]

Artist

Jim Čert Discography Tracks

Albums

none Jim Čert - 1980 album art Jim Čert 1980(Cass, Album) Fist Records (2) none Czechoslovakia 1980 Sell This Version
Jim Čert - Světlu Vstříc album art Jim Čert Světlu Vstříc (Album) Globus International Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
Jim Čert - Poutník Z Transporty album art Jim Čert I.* Poutník Z Transporty (Album) Puky Records Czech Republic 1997 Sell This Version
none Jim Čert - Písně Středozemě album art Jim Čert Písně Středozemě(CD, Album) Not On Label (Jim Čert Self-Released) none Czech Republic 1998 Sell This Version
LK 0670-2 Jim Čert - Vánoční Besídka V Kuřeti V Hodinkách 22.12.2005 album art O.M.D.B* / Jim Čert / Life After Life O.M.D.B* / Jim Čert / Life After Life - Vánoční Besídka V Kuřeti V Hodinkách 22.12.2005(CD) Levné Knihy KMa LK 0670-2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
Jim Čert 2006 Jim Čert - Karneval Mrtvol album art Jim Čert Karneval Mrtvol(CD, Album) Not On Label Jim Čert 2006 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
MAM697-2 Jim Čert - Světla A Stíny album art Jim Čert Světla A Stíny(CD, Album) Indies Happy Trails MAM697-2 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit