Kate Beckinsale

Real Name:
Kathrin Romary Beckinsale
Profile:
British actress, born 26 July 1973 in London, England, UK. Daughter of Judy Loe and Richard Beckinsale. She is married to Len Wiseman.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1700595]

Artist

Kate Beckinsale Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

PBC 110 Kate Beckinsale - Bold Little Tiger album art Joan Stimson - Kate Beckinsale, Isobel Ward Joan Stimson - Kate Beckinsale, Isobel Ward - Bold Little Tiger(Cass) Ladybird Books Ltd PBC 110 UK 1997 Sell This Version