Gina Turner

Gina Turner

Real Name:
Gina Marie Forgács
Profile:
DJ and producer born 31 July 1984 in Nyack, New York, United States.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1701329]

Artist

Gina Turner Discography

Singles & EPs

FGR 065 Style Of Eye Feat. Gina Turner Style Of Eye Feat. Gina Turner - Ray Dee Oh (Single) Fool's Gold Records FGR 065 US 2012
TURNIT0001 Gina Turner Giovanna(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Turn It Records TURNIT0001 2012
TURNIT0004 Gina Turner Speaker EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Turn It Records TURNIT0004 2013
PSSST 1387 John Roman And Gina Turner John Roman And Gina Turner - Dance For Me(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pssst Music PSSST 1387 Netherlands 2013
TURNIT0005 Gina Turner Turn Me Up(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Turn It Records TURNIT0005 2014
OTW043 Gina Turner Shake / Oscillator EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW043 Netherlands 2014
MR020 Gina Turner Feat. Mitch De Klein Gina Turner Feat. Mitch De Klein - Bliss(File, MP3, Single, 320) M Recordings MR020 2014
NER23675 Gina Turner & Tony Quattro Gina Turner & Tony Quattro - Top Cat / That Trumpet Track(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23675 US 2015

Miscellaneous

OTW040 Mitch De Klein Ft. Gina Turner Mitch De Klein Ft. Gina Turner - Krew(File, MP3, 320) Ones To Watch Records OTW040 Netherlands 2013
MIXMA161 Laidback Luke Feat. Gina Turner Laidback Luke Feat. Gina Turner - Bae Mixmash Records MIXMA161 US 2014
NUR23676 Gina Turner & Tony Quattro Gina Turner & Tony Quattro - Afterhours(File, MP3, 320) Nurvous Records NUR23676 US 2016