Chingy

Real Name:
Howard Earl Bailey, Jr.
Profile:
Born: March 9, 1980 in St Louis, United States
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Chingy

Chingy Discography Tracks

Albums

Chingy - Jackpot album art Chingy Jackpot (Album) Capitol Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - Powerballin' album art Chingy Powerballin' (Album) Parlophone, Slot-A-Lot, Trak Starz, Parlophone US 2004 Sell This Version
Chingy - Pick 3 album art Chingy Pick 3 49 Productions US 2004 Sell This Version
7243 8 75276 0 7 Chingy - Powerballin' album art Chingy Powerballin'(CD, Album, Enh, Sli + DVD, NTSC + Ltd) Capitol Records 7243 8 75276 0 7 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Chingy - Hoodstar album art Chingy Hoodstar (Album) Capitol Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Chingy - Hate It Or Love It album art Chingy Hate It Or Love It (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-01 Chingy - Success & Failure  album art Chingy Success & Failure (CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-01 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Chingy - One Call Away album art Chingy One Call Away (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Trak Starz, Ebony Son Entertainment, Disturbing Tha Peace US 2002 Sell This Version
Chingy - Right Thurr album art Chingy Right Thurr (Single) Disturbing Tha Peace, Priority Records, Capitol Records US 2002 Sell This Version
AMRR-11075-1 Chingy - Fallen (Zone 4 Remix) album art Mýa* featuring Chingy Mýa* featuring Chingy - Fallen (Zone 4 Remix)(12", Single, Promo) Interscope Records AMRR-11075-1 US 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - Holidae In album art Chingy Holidae In (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - Shorty (Put It On The Floor) album art Busta Rhymes, Chingy, Fat Joe And Nick Cannon Busta Rhymes, Chingy, Fat Joe And Nick Cannon - Shorty (Put It On The Floor) (Single) Hollywood Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - Can't Stop, Won't Stop (Remix) album art Young Gunz Feat. Chingy Young Gunz Feat. Chingy - Can't Stop, Won't Stop (Remix) (Single) Roc-A-Fella Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - Hot & Wet (Remix) album art 112 feat. Ludacris & Chingy 112 feat. Ludacris & Chingy - Hot & Wet (Remix) (Single) Def Soul US 2003 Sell This Version
Chingy - I Like That album art Houston (2) Featuring Chingy, Nate Dogg And I-20 Houston (2) Featuring Chingy, Nate Dogg And I-20 - I Like That (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Chingy - Balla Baby album art Chingy Balla Baby (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 603462 Chingy - Tipsy (Still Tipsy) album art J-Kwon Featuring Chingy & Murphy Lee J-Kwon Featuring Chingy & Murphy Lee - Tipsy (Still Tipsy)(CD, Single, Car) LaFace Records 82876 603462 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
SSCD-60144-2 Chingy - Still Tipsy Remix album art J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee J-Kwon Feat, Chingy & Murphy Lee - Still Tipsy Remix(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def, Track Boyz Entertainment SSCD-60144-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
SPRO 7087 6 18983 1 6 Chingy - Limited Edition Powerballin' Box Set album art Chingy Limited Edition Powerballin' Box Set(6x12" + Box, Ltd) Capitol Records SPRO 7087 6 18983 1 6 US 2004 Sell This Version
7087 6 18841 1 1 Chingy - Balla Baby / Fall-N album art Chingy Balla Baby / Fall-N(12", Promo) Capitol Records 7087 6 18841 1 1 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Chingy - Don't Worry album art Chingy Don't Worry Capitol Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Chingy - Pullin' Me Back album art Chingy Feat. Tyrese Chingy Feat. Tyrese - Pullin' Me Back (Single) Capitol Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Chingy - Dem Jeans / Hands Up album art Chingy Dem Jeans / Hands Up Capitol Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Chingy - Nike Aurr's & Crispy Tee's album art Chingy Nike Aurr's & Crispy Tee's (Single) Capitol Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Chingy - Do It To It (Rap Remix) album art Cherish Featuring Fabo, Chingy, Jody Breeze, Yung Joc Cherish Featuring Fabo, Chingy, Jody Breeze, Yung Joc - Do It To It (Rap Remix) (Single) Capitol Records US 2006 Sell This Version