De Fontaine

De Fontaine

Real Name:
Didier Lécheneau
Profile:
French producer born Aout 2, 1976.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

De Fontaine Discography

Albums

S2H 0072 CD De Fontaine Rendez-Vous(CD, Album) Step 2 House Records S2H 0072 CD France 2000 Sell This Version
3661585731481 De Fontaine Le Souffle Donne Le Rythme(9xFile, Album, MP3) Monsieur Charles Productions 3661585731481 France 2011

Singles & EPs

S2H 0069 De Fontaine Rendez-vous(12") STEP 2 HOUSE Records S2H 0069 France 2000 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

3661585253556 De Fontaine Open Soul EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Monsieur charles Productions 3661585253556 France 2010

Videos (7) Edit