Jessi Alexander

Real Name:
Jessica Leigh Alexander
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born on 18 November 1976 in Jackson, Tennessee, U.S.
Married to Jon Randall
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Jessi Alexander - Green album art Jessi Alexander Green(CD, Album, Promo) Masterfonics none US 2002 Sell This Version
ACK 90849 Jessi Alexander - Honeysuckle Sweet album art Jessi Alexander Honeysuckle Sweet (Album) Columbia ACK 90849 US 2004 Sell This Version
11024471 Jessi Alexander - Down Home album art Jessi Alexander Down Home(CD, Album) Lonesome Vinyl 11024471 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Jessi Alexander - Decatur County Red album art Jessi Alexander Decatur County Red(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 58338 Jessi Alexander - Make Me Stay Or Make Me Go album art Jessi Alexander Make Me Stay Or Make Me Go(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia CSK 58338 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Jessi Alexander - Can You Make It Feel Right album art Jessi Alexander Can You Make It Feel Right(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none UK 2005 Sell This Version