Andre 3000

Andre 3000

Real Name:
André Lauren Benjamin
Profile:
US rapper, member of Outkast, born May 27, 1975, Atlanta, Georgia
Aliases:
Variations:

Andre 3000 Discography

Singles & EPs

PRCD 7447-2 Slimm Calhoun Featuring Andre 3000 Slimm Calhoun Featuring Andre 3000 - It's Ok(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 7447-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
KOC-12-8481BR Big Gipp Feat. Andre 3000 / Goodie Mob Big Gipp Feat. Andre 3000 / Goodie Mob - Boogie Man / Let's Fight(12", W/Lbl, Sti) Koch Records KOC-12-8481BR US 2003 Sell This Version
Kelis Featuring André 3000* Kelis Featuring André 3000* - Millionaire (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Arista Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee - Throw Some D's (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Zone 4 Inc., Interscope Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Devin The Dude Feat. Snoop Dogg & Andre 3000 Devin The Dude Feat. Snoop Dogg & Andre 3000 - What A Job(CD, Single, Promo) Rap-A-Lot Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
John Legend Featuring Andre 3000 John Legend Featuring Andre 3000 - Green Light (Single) G.O.O.D. MUSIC, Columbia US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-30875-2 Big Boi Featuring André 3000* & Raekwon Big Boi Featuring André 3000* & Raekwon - Royal Flush(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records 88697-30875-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Ciara (2) Featuring Andre 3000 & Ludacris & Bei Maejor Ciara (2) Featuring Andre 3000 & Ludacris & Bei Maejor - Ride (Bei Maejor Remix)(CDr, Promo, Single) LaFace Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Gorillaz Featuring Andre 3000 And James Murphy Gorillaz Featuring Andre 3000 And James Murphy - DoYaThing (Radio Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Converse none UK 2012