Andre 3000

Real Name:
André Lauren Benjamin
Profile:
US rapper, member of Outkast, born May 27, 1975, Atlanta, Georgia
Aliases:
Variations:

Andre 3000 Discography Tracks

Albums

Andre 3000 - Alter Ego album art Andre 3000 Alter Ego (Album) Not On Label US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 7447-2 Andre 3000 - It's Ok album art Slimm Calhoun Featuring Andre 3000 Slimm Calhoun Featuring Andre 3000 - It's Ok(CD, Single, Promo) Elektra PRCD 7447-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
KOC-12-8481BR Andre 3000 - Boogie Man / Let's Fight album art Big Gipp Feat. Andre 3000 / Goodie Mob Big Gipp Feat. Andre 3000 / Goodie Mob - Boogie Man / Let's Fight(12", W/Lbl, Sti) Koch Records KOC-12-8481BR US 2003 Sell This Version
Andre 3000 - Millionaire album art Kelis Featuring André 3000* Kelis Featuring André 3000* - Millionaire (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Arista Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CRIT012 Andre 3000 - Admit To Love / Prototype (Alias D&B Remix) album art Alias (3) / Andre 3000 Alias (3) / Andre 3000 - Admit To Love / Prototype (Alias D&B Remix)(Lathe, 12") Critical Recordings CRIT012 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Andre 3000 - What A Job album art Devin The Dude, Snoop Dogg, Andre 3000 Devin The Dude, Snoop Dogg, Andre 3000 - What A Job (Single) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life US 2007 Sell This Version
none Andre 3000 - Throw Some D's (Remix) album art Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee Rich Boy Featuring Andre 3000, Jim Jones (2), Nelly & Murphy Lee - Throw Some D's (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Zone 4 Inc., Interscope Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
Andre 3000 - Green Light album art John Legend Featuring Andre 3000 John Legend Featuring Andre 3000 - Green Light (Single) G.O.O.D. MUSIC, Columbia US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-30875-2 Andre 3000 - Royal Flush album art Big Boi Featuring André 3000* & Raekwon Big Boi Featuring André 3000* & Raekwon - Royal Flush(CD, Single, Promo) LaFace Records 88697-30875-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
Andre 3000 - Ride (Bei Maejor Remix) album art Ciara (2) Featuring Andre 3000 & Ludacris & Bei Maejor Ciara (2) Featuring Andre 3000 & Ludacris & Bei Maejor - Ride (Bei Maejor Remix) (Single) LaFace Records US 2010 Sell This Version
Andre 3000 - Dedication To My Ex (Miss That) album art Lloyd Featuring Andre 3000 Lloyd Featuring Andre 3000 - Dedication To My Ex (Miss That) (Single) Interscope Records Australia 2011
none Andre 3000 - Play The Guitar album art B.o.B Feat. Andre 3000 B.o.B Feat. Andre 3000 - Play The Guitar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2011
88697 98816 2 Andre 3000 - Party album art Beyoncé Featuring Andre 3000 Beyoncé Featuring Andre 3000 - Party(CDr, Single, Promo) Parkwood Entertainment, Columbia 88697 98816 2 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Andre 3000 - DoYaThing (Radio Edit) album art Gorillaz Featuring Andre 3000 And James Murphy Gorillaz Featuring Andre 3000 And James Murphy - DoYaThing (Radio Edit)(File, MP3, 320) Converse none UK 2012
none Andre 3000 - I Do album art Young Jeezy Featuring Jay-Z & Andre 3000 Young Jeezy Featuring Jay-Z & Andre 3000 - I Do(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2012
88985401937 Andre 3000 - All Together Now album art Andre 3000 All Together Now(7", Single, Ltd) Arista, Legacy, Sony Music 88985401937 UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Andre 3000 - Is... album art Andre Benjamin Presents: Andre 3000 Andre Benjamin Presents: Andre 3000 - Is...(CD, Comp, Mixtape) Monstarr Enterprises none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Andre 3000 - 3015 album art Andre 3000 3015(CD, Comp, Mixed) Limelight Productions (3) none US 2014 Sell This Version