Zalman King

Real Name:
Zalman King Lefkowitz
Profile:
American film director, writer, actor and producer, born 23 May 1942 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA and died 3 February 2012 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a1703894]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Zalman King - Music From Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries album art Various Various - Music From Zalman King's Red Shoe Diaries (Album) Mercury US 1992 Sell This Version