Luis Fonsi

Real Name:
Luis Alfonso Rodríguez López-Cepero
Profile:
Puerto Rican singer and songwriter, born 15 April 1978 in San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

LATD 40119 Luis Fonsi - Comenzaré album art Luis Fonsi Comenzaré(CD, Album) Universal LATD 40119 US 1998 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Eterno album art Luis Fonsi Eterno (Album) Universal Music Latino Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Album) Universal Music Latino Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Fight The Feeling album art Luis Fonsi Fight The Feeling (Album) MCA Records US 2002 Sell This Version
0044006651224 Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto (Perdoname A Duo Con David Bustamante) album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Perdoname A Duo Con David Bustamante)(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 0044006651224 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Abrazar La Vida album art Luis Fonsi Abrazar La Vida (Album) Universal Music Latino US 2003 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Paso A Paso album art Luis Fonsi Paso A Paso (Album) Universal Music Latino Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Palabras Del Silencio album art Luis Fonsi Palabras Del Silencio (Album) Universal Music Latino Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Tierra Firme album art Luis Fonsi Tierra Firme (Album) Universal Music Latino Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - 8 album art Luis Fonsi 8 (Album) Universal Music Latino Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Vida album art Luis Fonsi Vida (Album) Universal Music Latino Argentina 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDP 354-2 Luis Fonsi - Si Tu Quisieras album art Luis Fonsi Si Tu Quisieras(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal CDP 354-2 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Imaginame Sin Ti album art Luis Fonsi Imaginame Sin Ti (Single) Universal Spain 2000 Sell This Version
CDP 2-00810 Luis Fonsi - Déjame O Dame Amor album art Luis Fonsi Déjame O Dame Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Universal CDP 2-00810 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Single) Universal Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi - Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Tí album art Luis Fonsi Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Tí (Single) Universal Music Latino Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Luis Fonsi Secret (Single, Maxi) MCA Records US 2002 Sell This Version
none Luis Fonsi - Perdóname album art Luis Fonsi Con David Bustamante Luis Fonsi Con David Bustamante - Perdóname(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
MCAR-25856-2 Luis Fonsi - Fight The Feeling album art Luis Fonsi Fight The Feeling(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCAR-25856-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
CDP 002001-2 Luis Fonsi - Contigo / Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Ti album art Erik Rubin / Luis Fonsi Erik Rubin / Luis Fonsi - Contigo / Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Ti(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Polydor CDP 002001-2 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
LATR 03362-2 Luis Fonsi - Siempre Recordaras Y Sus Grandes Exitos album art Luis Fonsi Siempre Recordaras Y Sus Grandes Exitos(CD, EP, Promo) Universal Music Latino LATR 03362-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
201645 Luis Fonsi - Nada Es Para Siempre album art Luis Fonsi Nada Es Para Siempre(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino 201645 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
none Luis Fonsi - Estoy Perdido album art Luis Fonsi Estoy Perdido(CD, Single, Promo) Universal none Spain 2005 Sell This Version
CDP 201764 Luis Fonsi - Por Una Mujer album art Luis Fonsi Por Una Mujer(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group CDP 201764 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
CDP 201891 Luis Fonsi - Exitos 98:06 album art Luis Fonsi Exitos 98:06(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group CDP 201891 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version