Luis Fonsi

Real Name:
Luis Alfonso Rodríguez López-Cepero
Profile:
Puerto Rican singer and songwriter, born 15 April 1978 in San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

LATD 40119 Luis Fonsi - Comenzaré album art Luis Fonsi Comenzaré(CD, Album) Universal LATD 40119 US 1998 Sell This Version
159 074-2 Luis Fonsi - Eterno album art Luis Fonsi Eterno (Album) Universal Music Latino 159 074-2 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
0044001718922 Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Album) Universal Music Latino 0044001718922 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
MCAF-25732-2 Luis Fonsi - Fight The Feeling album art Luis Fonsi Fight The Feeling (Album) MCA Records MCAF-25732-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
0044006651224 Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto (Perdoname A Duo Con David Bustamante) album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Perdoname A Duo Con David Bustamante)(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 0044006651224 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
B0001403-10 Luis Fonsi - Abrazar La Vida album art Luis Fonsi Abrazar La Vida (Album) Universal Music Latino B0001403-10 US 2003 Sell This Version
0602498827994 Luis Fonsi - Paso A Paso album art Luis Fonsi Paso A Paso (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602498827994 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
0602517737402 Luis Fonsi - Palabras Del Silencio album art Luis Fonsi Palabras Del Silencio (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602517737402 Spain 2008 Sell This Version
0602527744568 Luis Fonsi - Tierra Firme album art Luis Fonsi Tierra Firme (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602527744568 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
0602537805860 Luis Fonsi - 8 album art Luis Fonsi 8 (Album) Universal Music Latino 0602537805860 Spain 2014 Sell This Version
7733590 Luis Fonsi - Vida album art Luis Fonsi Vida (Album) Universal Music Latino 7733590 Argentina 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDP 354-2 Luis Fonsi - Si Tu Quisieras album art Luis Fonsi Si Tu Quisieras(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Universal CDP 354-2 Mexico 1998 Sell This Version
IMAGÍNAME-2 Luis Fonsi - Imaginame Sin Ti album art Luis Fonsi Imaginame Sin Ti (Single) Universal IMAGÍNAME-2 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
CDP 2-00810 Luis Fonsi - Déjame O Dame Amor album art Luis Fonsi Déjame O Dame Amor(CD, Single, Promo) Universal CDP 2-00810 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
CDP 2 01041 Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto album art Luis Fonsi Amor Secreto (Single) Universal CDP 2 01041 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
LATR 03191-2 Luis Fonsi - Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Tí album art Luis Fonsi Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Tí (Single) Universal Music Latino LATR 03191-2 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
088 155 942-2 Luis Fonsi Secret (Single, Maxi) MCA Records 088 155 942-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Luis Fonsi - Perdóname album art Luis Fonsi Con David Bustamante Luis Fonsi Con David Bustamante - Perdóname(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Spain 2002 Sell This Version
MCAR-25856-2 Luis Fonsi - Fight The Feeling album art Luis Fonsi Fight The Feeling(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCAR-25856-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
CDP 002001-2 Luis Fonsi - Contigo / Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Ti album art Erik Rubin / Luis Fonsi Erik Rubin / Luis Fonsi - Contigo / Quisiera Poder Olvidarme De Ti(CD, Single, Promo) Universal, Polydor CDP 002001-2 Mexico 2002 Sell This Version
LATR 03362-2 Luis Fonsi - Siempre Recordaras Y Sus Grandes Exitos album art Luis Fonsi Siempre Recordaras Y Sus Grandes Exitos(CD, EP, Promo) Universal Music Latino LATR 03362-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
201645 Luis Fonsi - Nada Es Para Siempre album art Luis Fonsi Nada Es Para Siempre(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Latino 201645 Mexico 2005 Sell This Version
none Luis Fonsi - Estoy Perdido album art Luis Fonsi Estoy Perdido(CD, Single, Promo) Universal none Spain 2005 Sell This Version
CDP 201764 Luis Fonsi - Por Una Mujer album art Luis Fonsi Por Una Mujer(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group CDP 201764 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
CDP 201891 Luis Fonsi - Exitos 98:06 album art Luis Fonsi Exitos 98:06(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group CDP 201891 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version