Larry Phillipson

Real Name:
Lawrence Everett Phillipson
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born September 13, 1923 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, died October 1, 2018.
During the 1950's he recorded under the name Larry Lee.
Larry was inducted into the Rockabilly Hall of Fame in 1999.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1706996]

Artist

Videos (3) Edit