Damien Hirst

Real Name:
Damien Steven Hirst
Profile:
English artist, born 7 June 1965 in Bristol, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1707076]

Artist

Damien Hirst Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DHKM 99 Damien Hirst - Use Money Cheat Death album art Damian Hirst*, Kate Moss Damian Hirst*, Kate Moss - Use Money Cheat Death(12", S/Sided, Ltd, Num, Whi) White Cube DHKM 99 UK 2009 Sell This Version