Surgeon (4)

Real Name:
Przemysław Mroczkowski
Profile:
Polish electronic music composer.
Born in 24th of November 1980 in Zielona Gora, Poland. He started to compose music on C64 scene in 1995. Since long time he is doing also music on PC.

Also bass player in groups:
Medium - rock (1994)
Incarnatus - gothic music (1995-1997)
Deathclaw - thrash metal (2000-2004)
Horns - (2007-now)
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1707155]

Artist

Surgeon (4) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Surgeon (4) - Experimento Uno album art Thumbtack Thumbtack - Experimento Uno(CDr, Album, Enh, Promo) Vulture Design Labs none Poland 2009 Sell This Version