Robert MerrillCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Moishe Miller
Profile:
American operatic baritone. He was born 4 June 1917 in Brooklyn, New York, USA and died 23 October 2004 in New York, New York, USA. He was briefly married to soprano Roberta Peters in 1952 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:

Loading