Oh Land

Real Name:
Nanna Øland Fabricius
Profile:
Danish singer-songwriter and record producer, born 2 May 1985 in Copenhagen. Daughter of Bodil Øland, sister of As Øland and Jeppe Øland and wife of Eske Kath.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1707752]

Artist

Oh Land Discography Tracks

Albums

Oh Land - Fauna album art Oh Land Fauna (Album) Fake Diamond Records Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Oh Land album art Oh Land Oh Land (Album) Fake Diamond Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Wish Bone album art Oh Land Wish Bone (Album) Tusk Or Tooth, Federal Prism Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Earth Sick album art Oh Land Earth Sick (Album) Tusk Or Tooth Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FDRCD002 Oh Land - Audition Day album art Oh Land Audition Day(CDr, Single, Promo) Fake Diamond Records FDRCD002 Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
none Oh Land - Heavy Eyes album art Oh Land Heavy Eyes(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fake Diamond Records none Denmark 2009
88697815602 Oh Land - Oh Land EP album art Oh Land Oh Land EP(CD, EP, Promo) Epic 88697815602 US 2010 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Sun Of A Gun album art Oh Land Sun Of A Gun (Single, Maxi) Epic Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Oh Land - White Nights album art Oh Land White Nights (Single) Epic Europe 2011
none Oh Land Wolf & I(CD, Single, Promo) RCA none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Renaissance Girls album art Oh Land Renaissance Girls (Single, EP) Tusk Or Tooth Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Oh Land - Head Up High album art Oh Land Head Up High (Single) Tusk Or Tooth Europe 2014
none Oh Land - Nothing Is Over album art Oh Land Nothing Is Over(File, FLAC, Single) Tusk Or Tooth none Europe 2014

Videos

none Oh Land - Viral Videos album art Oh Land Viral Videos(DVD-V, Promo) Epic none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Oh Land - Oh Land album art Oh Land Oh Land(DVD-V, Promo) Epic none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Oh Land - Sun Of A Gun album art Oh Land Sun Of A Gun(DVD-V, Promo) Epic none US Unknown Sell This Version